Group Fitness Schedule Beginning October 1, 2018

All classes listed above are included with General Admission or Pass.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
STRONG
5:30 - 6:30 am 
Makaylee
Group Cycling
5:15 - 6:00 am
Lindsey 
STRONG
5:30 - 6:30 am
Makaylee
Group Cycling
5:15 - 6:00 am
Lindsey 
Zumba
5:30 - 6:10 am
Nikki
 


Pop Pilates
Starting Sep 4
5:15 - 6:00 am
Jayceen

Pop Pilates
Starting Sep 6
5:15 - 6:00 am
Jayceen

 
 
Barbell
6:10 - 6:50 am
Nikki
HIGH Fitness 
6:10 am - 6:50 am 
Michelle
Barbell
6:10 - 6:50 am
Nikki
Barbell
6:10 - 6:50 am
Nikki
 
Pilates 
7:00 - 7:45 am
Jayceen
Group Cycling
7:00 - 7:45 am
Cathy 
Pilates 
7:00 - 7:45 am
Jayceen
Group Cycling
7:00 - 7:45 am
Cathy 
Cycle Boot Camp
7:00 - 7:45 am
Cathy 
 
Yoga
8:15 - 9:15 am
Carrie

Yoga
8:15 - 9:15 am
Carrie
Yoga
8:15 - 9:15 am
Deborah
Balance Yoga
8:15 - 9:15 am
Carrie
 
Water Aerobics
9:00 - 9:50 am
Caddie
Water Aerobics
9:15 - 10:00 am
Sam
Water Aerobics
9:00 - 9:50 am
Caddie
Water Aerobics
9:15 - 10:00 am
Sam
Water Aerobics
9:00 - 9:50 am
Caddie
 
Zumba
9:30 - 10:15 am
Melissa
Zumba
9:30 - 10:30 am
Kate
Zumba
9:30 - 10:30 am
Melissa
Zumba
9:30 - 10:30 am
Kim
STRONG/ZUMBA
9:30 - 10:30 am
Makaylee
 
Zumba
10:15  - 11:00 am
Melissa 
Kettlebell + HIIT
9:30 - 10:30 am
Maggie (Upstairs)
Pop Pilates
10:30 - 11:00 am
Maggie
Kettlebell +HIIT
9:30 - 10:30 am
Maggie

 
HIGH Fitness
11 am - 12 pm
Michelle 
Weights
11:00 - 11:45 am
Carrie
       
Pilates
4:00 - 5:00 pm
Jayceen
 
     
Muscle Fusion
5:30 - 6:45 pm
Nena
Power Yoga
5:30 - 6:30 pm 
Gina (Nursery)
Muscle Fusion
5:30 - 6:45 pm
Nena
Power Yoga
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Gina (Upstairs)
Evening Aerobics
5:30 - 6:45 pm
Nena
 
Water Aerobics 
6:00 - 6:55 pm
Sara

Water Aerobics 
6:00 - 6:55 pm
Sara

   
Pound
7:00 - 7:50 pm
Renee

Pound
7:00 - 7:50 pm
Renee 

   
Zumba
8:00 - 9:00 am
Nikki
Zumba
8:00 - 9:00 pm
Kim
Zumba
8:00 - 9:00 pm
Nikki
HIGH Fitness
8:15 - 9:00 pm
Michelle
   


Pole Fitness
8:00 - 9:00 pm
Kelli (Upstairs)

   

Fitness Schedules